AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED

Manufacturer 5.00 Plot No. I-2255, near LG, DSIDC Industrial Area, Narela, Delhi, 110040

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED specializes in manufacturing high-quality bathroom products, such as cocks, faucets, and accessories, in Delhi. Established in 2009, they focus on durability and quality.

Services AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED offers

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED offers a wide range of sanitaryware and bathroom accessories.

  • Stainless Steel Bib Cock Manufacturing
  • Plastic Bib Cock Supply
  • Toilet Seat Covers
  • Shower Heads
  • Cistern Accessories
  • Kitchen Sinks
  • Bathroom Faucets
  • Floor Grating Jali

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED business numbers & email addresses

Email addresses

Not available.

Phone number
09310058403

Location & directions

Located in the DSIDC Industrial Area near LG, Narela, Delhi, AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED is easily accessible. Follow the main road to reach the industrial area.

Plot No. I-2255, near LG, DSIDC Industrial Area, Narela, Delhi, 110040

Service hours

Friday10 am–7 pm
Saturday10 am–7 pm
SundayClosed
Monday10 am–8 pm
Tuesday10 am–7 pm
Wednesday10 am–7 pm
Thursday10 am–7 pm

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED overview

AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED, established in 2009, is a leading manufacturer and trader of sanitary products. Based in Narela, Delhi, the company focuses on high-quality materials like stainless steel to produce durable bathroom accessories and sanctions. With a strong presence in various industry segments, they strive to maintain top-notch service and product standards.

Send letters & parcels

Letters and parcels can be sent to AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED at Plot No. I-2255, DSIDC Complex, Near LG, Narela, Delhi - 110040. Ensure that the address is clearly marked for efficient delivery.

Send a resume or CV

To send a resume or CV to AJANTA SANITARYWARE, prepare your documents and send them to their business address in Narela, Delhi. A physical copy via post is preferred to ensure receipt by the concerned department.

Business highlights

  • High-quality stainless steel products
  • Established presence since 2009
  • Comprehensive range of bathroom accessories

Accepted payment methods

Credit CardsNet BankingUPI

Customer experiences

Customers appreciate the high-quality products and durability provided by AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED. Their focus on quality and customer satisfaction has earned positive reviews. Share your experience with them to assist others in making informed choices.

FAQs about AJANTA SANITARYWARE PRIVATE LIMITED

What products does AJANTA SANITARYWARE offer?

AJANTA SANITARYWARE provides a variety of bathroom accessories, kitchen sinks, and sanitaryware.

Where is AJANTA SANITARYWARE located?

They are located at Plot No. I-2255, DSIDC Industrial Area, Narela, Delhi.

How can I contact AJANTA SANITARYWARE?

You can contact them by calling the number provided on their website.

What are their accepted payment methods?

They accept payments via credit cards, net banking, and UPI.

When was AJANTA SANITARYWARE established?

The company was established in 2009.

Share: