
Alaska Realty Experts LLC
Alaska Realty Experts LLC is a leading real estate agency in Anchorage, AK. With a high customer rating, they provide expert services in buying, selling, and managing properties. Trust their experienced team to guide you in all your real estate needs.
Photos of Alaska Realty Experts LLC


Services Alaska Realty Experts LLC offers
Alaska Realty Experts LLC offers a variety of real estate services:
- Property buying and selling
- Real estate investment consultation
- Property management services
- Residential real estate services
- Commercial property services
- Market analysis and appraisal
- Relocation assistance
- Real estate marketing and advertising
Alaska Realty Experts LLC business numbers & email addresses
Not available.
Location & directions
Visit Alaska Realty Experts LLC at a central location in Anchorage. Easily accessible and ready to assist you with all real estate needs.
725 E Fireweed Ln, Anchorage, AK 99503, United States
Service hours
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Alaska Realty Experts LLC overview
Alaska Realty Experts LLC is a trusted real estate agency located in Anchorage, AK. They specialize in buying, selling, and managing both residential and commercial properties. The company is praised for their professional and friendly service, making every real estate transaction smooth and successful. Their team of experienced realtors are dedicated to providing clients with expert advice and personalized service. Whether you are a first-time buyer or an experienced investor, Alaska Realty Experts LLC is here to help you achieve your real estate goals.
Send letters & parcels
To send letters and parcels to Alaska Realty Experts LLC, address them to their office in Anchorage, AK. Ensure your mail is clearly labeled with the business name for accurate delivery. The physical address for sending parcels is 725 E Fireweed Ln, Anchorage, AK 99503, United States. Use reliable mail services to ensure prompt and secure delivery.
Send a resume or CV
If you wish to send a resume or CV to Alaska Realty Experts LLC, you can mail it to their Anchorage office. Clearly mark the envelope with 'Attention: Human Resources' for it to reach the right department. The address to send your resume is 725 E Fireweed Ln, Anchorage, AK 99503, United States. Use a reliable postal service to ensure your document arrives safely.
Business highlights
- High customer satisfaction with a 4.8 rating
- Expertise in both residential and commercial real estate
- Comprehensive real estate services for diverse needs
Accepted payment methods
Customer experiences
Customers have praised Alaska Realty Experts LLC for their professionalism and dedicated service. Many have appreciated the smooth buying and selling process backed by knowledgeable agents. Others have highlighted the agency's attention to detail and personalized real estate solutions. Share your own experiences and help others make informed decisions.
Alisa helped us purchase our very first home. She had a lot of patience with us as we were first time homebuyers in our 20’s with a new baby. She explained everything in detail and really helped us feel comfortable with the process. Thank you Alisa, we love our home and will continue referring you to everyone we meet!
Carrie made our home selling experience incredibly easy and rewarding. She is professional and communicative. With her guidance and knowledge, I felt prepared to show our house in the best possible light and I was secure in the multitude of details being well taken care of under her supervision. I need more stars to evaluate her accurately, 5 is not enough!
As a first-time home buyer, there are a lot of unknowns and stresses to purchasing a house. Alisa and Carrie were wonderful! Their professionalism, integrity, and genuine desire to see me find a place to call home was more than I could have hoped for. I felt supported (& educated) every step of the way!
Carrie is kind, thorough, and has great attention to detail. You will not regret trusting her to be your agent and your advocate for your real estate needs.
FAQs about Alaska Realty Experts LLC
What are the business hours of Alaska Realty Experts LLC?
Alaska Realty Experts LLC operates from 9 AM to 5 PM, Monday to Friday.
Where is Alaska Realty Experts LLC located?
They are located at 725 E Fireweed Ln, Anchorage, AK 99503, United States.
Does Alaska Realty Experts LLC offer property management services?
Yes, they offer comprehensive property management services.
Can I receive investment advice from Alaska Realty Experts LLC?
Yes, they provide expert real estate investment consultations.
How can I contact Alaska Realty Experts LLC?
For contact information, please visit their website or office directly.
Similar businesses
4.80Real Estate Brokers of Alaska
Real estate agency · 1577 C St Suite #204, Anchorage, AK 99501, United States
4.90RMG Real Estate Alaska
Real estate agency · 1900 W Benson Blvd #101, Anchorage, AK 99517, United States
4.40Jack White Real Estate
Real estate agency · 3801 Centerpoint Dr #200, Anchorage, AK 99503, United States
