All Service Plumbing

All Service Plumbing

Plumber 4.80 10621 Bloomfield St unit 20, Los Alamitos, CA 90720, United States

All Service Plumbing offers comprehensive plumbing solutions for both residential and commercial needs. Available 24/7, our experienced team handles everything from emergency repairs to routine maintenance. We strive for dependable and high-quality service focused on customer satisfaction.

Photos of All Service Plumbing

All Service Plumbing
All Service Plumbing

Services All Service Plumbing offers

All Service Plumbing provides a wide range of services designed to meet all your plumbing needs.

  • Emergency plumbing repair
  • Drain cleaning and clog removal
  • Water heater services
  • Leak detection and repair
  • Repiping and pipe repair
  • Fixture installation and replacement
  • Backflow prevention
  • Gas line services

All Service Plumbing business numbers & email addresses

Location & directions

Visit All Service Plumbing at 10621 Bloomfield St unit 20, Los Alamitos, CA 90720. Use online maps for accurate directions to ensure you reach us smoothly.

10621 Bloomfield St unit 20, Los Alamitos, CA 90720, United States

Service hours

ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours

All Service Plumbing overview

All Service Plumbing is your trusted partner for all plumbing needs. We serve both residential and commercial clients, offering high-quality solutions including emergency repairs, maintenance, and new installations. Our licensed and insured professionals are dedicated to ensuring the safety and efficiency of your plumbing system, with a focus on long-term reliability and customer satisfaction.

Send letters & parcels

To send letters or parcels to All Service Plumbing, address them to our business location in Los Alamitos, CA. We receive deliveries during business hours, ensuring your mail is promptly handled.

Send a resume or CV

If you're interested in joining our team, send your resume or CV to our Los Alamitos office. We welcome applications and will review them carefully. Please ensure your documents are complete for best consideration.

Business highlights

  • 24/7 emergency service availability
  • Licensed and insured professionals
  • Customer satisfaction guarantee

Accepted payment methods

VisaMasterCardAmerican Express

All Service Plumbing on social media

Customer experiences

Our customers appreciate the quick response and professional service from All Service Plumbing. Many commend our courteous staff and honest pricing. We invite you to share your experiences as well, which helps us continue providing excellent service.

Steve BarnesSteve Barnes

Diego from All Service Plumbing performed excellent work hydro jetting 150’ of 12” drainage pipe along the perimeter of clients property. This was a very time consuming and difficult job to finish. I recommend for all your plumbing needs.

Savannah WilliamsSavannah Williams

Everything about All Service Plumbing is excellent! They managed to send someone to my house that same day to clear out my clogged drain. The technician completed the task efficiently and mess-free, and he was also kind and informed. I'm delighted to have discovered such a trustworthy business. I will definitely use them again in the future!

Terry DooleyTerry Dooley

The greatest plumbing business I've ever worked with is All Service Plumbing. They arrived and fixed a leaking faucet with such accuracy. The guy provided some useful maintenance advice and was amiable and informed. The work was completed quickly and affordably. Without a doubt, I'll give them a call if I ever need plumbing again!

Helene CunninghamHelene Cunningham

My encounter with All Service Plumbing was fantastic! When my pipe burst, they arrived promptly and resolved the problem effectively. The technician took the time to thoroughly explain the issue and its resolution in a professional manner. I will absolutely be calling them for any future plumbing problems because the pricing was fair. Strongly advised!

FAQs about All Service Plumbing

What services does All Service Plumbing offer?

We offer a wide range of plumbing services including emergency repairs, drain cleaning, water heater services, leak detection, and more.

Where is All Service Plumbing located?

We are located at 10621 Bloomfield St unit 20, Los Alamitos, CA 90720.

Are your plumbers licensed and insured?

Yes, all our plumbers are licensed and insured, meeting all local and state requirements.

Do you offer 24/7 emergency services?

Yes, we provide 24/7 emergency plumbing services to address urgent issues promptly.

What payment methods do you accept?

We accept Visa, MasterCard, and American Express.

Share: