All Vegas Experience
All Vegas Experience provides authentic Vegas-style casino party rentals in Houston, offering a range of services from casino games to professional bartending. Perfect for corporate events, private parties, and fundraisers, they ensure memorable events with quality entertainment.
Services All Vegas Experience offers
All Vegas Experience offers a variety of services to make your event memorable.
- Casino Game Rentals
- Professional Dealers
- Photo Booth Rentals
- Party Equipment Rentals
- Corporate Party Services
- Private Party Hosting
- Fundraising Events
- Professional Bartending Services
Location & directions
Located in Houston at 7826 Tavern St, All Vegas Experience is easily accessible from the Greater Houston area. Reach us for the ultimate Vegas experience.
7826 Tavern St, Houston, TX 77040
Service hours
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday |
All Vegas Experience overview
All Vegas Experience specializes in creating unique Vegas-style casino parties across Houston. With top-quality equipment and professional dealers, we bring the excitement of Las Vegas to corporate events, private parties, and fundraisers, ensuring an unforgettable experience for all guests.
Send letters & parcels
To send letters or parcels to All Vegas Experience, address them to the company at their location in Houston. Ensure that you include your return address for any necessary correspondence. For additional opportunities, visit their local address.
Send a resume or CV
Submit your resume or CV by addressing it to All Vegas Experience at their physical office in Houston. Clearly mark it for the relevant department. We appreciate your interest and will get in touch if a suitable position arises.
Business highlights
- Authentic Vegas-style Casino Parties
- Professional and Friendly Service
- Top-quality Casino Equipment
Accepted payment methods
Customer experiences
Customers rave about the professionalism and fun All Vegas Experience brings to events. Melanin M appreciated the personal touch, while Debbie A praised the first-class party setup. Share your experiences to let others know how we transformed your event.
FAQs about All Vegas Experience
What areas does All Vegas Experience serve?
We serve the Greater Houston and surrounding areas.
What types of events can All Vegas Experience cater to?
We cater to corporate events, private parties, and fundraising events.
What casino games are available for rental?
We offer a variety of casino games including tables, professional dealers, and authentic equipment.
How can I get a quote for an event?
Contact us via our phone number or email to get a personalized quote for your event.
Does All Vegas Experience provide bartending services?
Yes, we provide professional bartending services to complement our casino party rentals.



